Home >  

DIZIPIA DS 3300IR manual

Time:69ms, Displaying: Found 20,001 Products
  • DS-A wire stitching machine

    DS-A wire stitching machine

    Detailed DS-A wire stitching machine The technology is imported from Taiwan. It is widely used in the binding of carton, notebook DS-A wire stitching machineThe technology of this machine is imported from Taiwan.It is widely used in the binding of carton, notebook, magazine. manual .

    Supplier:  Wenzhou Ruiguang Machine Co., Ltd.   China (Mainland)

  • DS-SFP-2G-FC-ZW PRODUCT

    DS-SFP-2G-FC-ZW PRODUCT

    Detailed DS-SFP-2G-FC-LW DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW DS-SFP-2G-FC-ZW:Cisco 1G/2G Auto-sensing SFP GBIC Long Wavelength 1550nm Fibre Transceiver. Name:DS-SFP-2G-FC-ZW Category:GBIC & SFP >> 2.125G SFP  Condition:New Availability:In Stock - Ships in 1 business day warranty:One years .

    Supplier:  WINHUA (INT'L) DEVELOPMENT LTD   Hong Kong

  • DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW product

    DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW product

    Detailed DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW:Cisco 1G/2G Auto-sensing SFP GBIC short wavelength 850nm Fiber Transceiver DS-SFP-2G-FC-LW DS-SFP-2G-FC-ZW Name:DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW Category:GBIC & SFP >> 2.125G SFP  Condition:New Availability:In Stock - Ships in 1 business day warranty:One y .

    Supplier:  WINHUA (INT'L) DEVELOPMENT LTD   Hong Kong

  • CISCO SFP DS-SFP-2G-FC-LW

    CISCO SFP DS-SFP-2G-FC-LW

    Detailed Cisco 1G/2G Auto-sensing SFP GBIC short wavelength 1310nm Fibre Channel Transceiver. DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW DS-SFP-2G-FC-ZW  Detailed :  Name:DS-SFP-2G-FC-LW Category:GBIC & SFP >> 2.125G SFP  Condition:New Availability:In Stock - Ships in 1 business day&nb .

    Supplier:  WINHUA (INT'L) DEVELOPMENT LTD   Hong Kong

  • CISCO SFP DS-SFP-2G-FC-ZW

    CISCO SFP DS-SFP-2G-FC-ZW

    Detailed Cisco 1G/2G Auto-sensing SFP GBIC short wavelength 1550nm Fibre Channel Transceiver. DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW DS-SFP-2G-FC-LW  Detailed :  Name:DS-SFP-2G-FC-ZW Category:GBIC & SFP >> 2.125G SFP  Condition:New Availability:In Stock - Ships in 1 business day&nb .

    Supplier:  WINHUA (INT'L) DEVELOPMENT LTD   Hong Kong

  • CISCO SFP DS-SFP-2G-FC-LW

    CISCO SFP DS-SFP-2G-FC-LW

    Detailed Cisco 1G/2G Auto-sensing SFP GBIC short wavelength 1310nm Fibre Channel Transceiver. DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW DS-SFP-2G-FC-ZW  Detailed : Name:DS-SFP-2G-FC-LWCategory:GBIC & SFP >> CISCO SFP  Condition:New Availability:In Stock - Ships in 1 business day  .

    Supplier:  WINHUA (INT'L) DEVELOPMENT LTD   Hong Kong

  • CISCO SFP DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW

    CISCO SFP DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW

    Detailed Cisco 1G/2G Auto-sensing SFP GBIC short wavelength 850nm Fibre Channel Transceiver. DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW DS-SFP-2G-FC-LW  Detailed : Name:DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW Category:GBIC & SFP >> 2.125G SFP  Condition:New Availability:In Stock - Ships in 1 business day warr .

    Supplier:  WINHUA (INT'L) DEVELOPMENT LTD   Hong Kong

  • DS continuous bucket conveyor

    DS continuous bucket conveyor

    Detailed 1bucket conveyor the high-heat, bulky, rough and hard wearing, sharp edge-angle objects 2large upclimb 3use widely Summary 1  DS continuous bucket conveyor  Complete in specifications, the DS conveyor has a large capacity of 500m3/h with the conveying distance of 80160m .

    Supplier:  Huangshi Lantian Dust-Removing Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd.   China (Mainland)

  • DS continuous bucket elevator

    DS continuous bucket elevator

    Detailed 1bucket conveyor the high-heat, bulky, rough and hard wearing, sharp edge-angle objects 2large upclimb 3use widely Summary 1  DS continuous bucket conveyor  Complete in specifications, the DS conveyor has a large capacity of 500m3/h with the conveying distance of 80160m .

    Supplier:  Huangshi Lantian Dust-Removing Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd.   China (Mainland)

  • Laser Engraver (DS 90120)

    Laser Engraver (DS 90120)

    Detailed 1) Laser power: 60/80/100/150/180W 2) Max working area:900*1200mm 3) Warranty:2 years 4) OEM Name:  Laser Engraver (DS 90120)    Laser Engraver (DS 90120) is a kind of laser engraving machine system equipped with Co2 laser tube. Application: &nb .

    Supplier:  Hangzhou Delshine Industry & Trading Co., Ltd.   China (Mainland)

  • DS continuous bucket conveyor

    DS continuous bucket conveyor

    Detailed 1bucket conveyor the high-heat, bulky, rough and hard wearing, sharp edge-angle objects 2large upclimb 3use widely Summary 1  DS continuous bucket conveyor  Complete in specifications, the DS conveyor has a large capacity of 500m3/h with the conveying distance of 80160m .

    Supplier:  Huangshi Lantian Dust-Removing Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd.   China (Mainland)

  • Laser Engraver (DS 4060)

    Laser Engraver (DS 4060)

    Detailed 1) Laser power: 60/80/100/150/180W 2) Max working area:400*600mm 3) Warranty:2 years 4) OEM Name: Laser Engraver (DS 4060)    Laser Engraver (DS 4060) is a kind of laser engraving machine system equipped with Co2 laser tube. Application:   It is used .

    Supplier:  Hangzhou Delshine Industry & Trading Co., Ltd.   China (Mainland)

  • DS 4008HCI DVR Card(with NBv6.2 Software License)

    DS 4008HCI DVR Card(with NBv6.2 Software License)

    Detailed DS 4008HCI DVR Card,H.264, Support CBR, VBR;Frame:25F/s(PAL),30F/s(NTSC)Output:32kbps-1000kbps(CIF) or 70kbps-4000kbps(4CIF) DS 4008HCI DVR Card(with NBv6.2 Software License)Video Input:8 Channels(PAL/NTSC)  BNC(Vp-p = 1.0V, 75Ω)Audio Input:8 Channels BNC(Vp-p=2 .

    Supplier:  Hangzhou Everview Technology Co., Ltd.   China (Mainland)

  • CISCO SFP Brand New DS-SFP-2G-FC-LW

    CISCO SFP Brand New DS-SFP-2G-FC-LW

    Detailed Cisco 1G/2G Auto-sensing SFP GBIC short wavelength 1310nm Fibre Channel Transceiver. DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW DS-SFP-2G-FC-ZW  Detailed : Name:DS-SFP-2G-FC-LWCategory:GBIC & SFP >> CISCO SFP Condition:New Availability:In Stock - Ships in 1 business day warran .

    Supplier:  WINHUA (INT'L) DEVELOPMENT LTD   Hong Kong

  • DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW CISCO 100% New Original

    DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW CISCO 100% New Original

    Detailed Cisco 1G/2G Auto-sensing SFP GBIC short wavelength 850nm Fibre Channel Transceiver. DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW DS-SFP-2G-FC-LW  Detailed : Name:DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW=Category:GBIC & SFP >> CISCO SFP  Condition:New Availability:In Stock - Ships in 1 business day warranty:O .

    Supplier:  WINHUA (INT'L) DEVELOPMENT LTD   Hong Kong

  • DS-SFP-2G-FC-ZW CISCO 100% New Original

    DS-SFP-2G-FC-ZW CISCO 100% New Original

    Detailed Cisco 1G/2G Auto-sensing SFP GBIC short wavelength 1550nm Fibre Channel Transceiver. DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW DS-SFP-2G-FC-LW  Detailed : Name:DS-SFP-2G-FC-ZW=Category:GBIC & SFP >> CISCO SFP  Condition:New Availability:In Stock - Ships in 1 business day warranty: .

    Supplier:  WINHUA (INT'L) DEVELOPMENT LTD   Hong Kong

Hot Products:A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9

Copyright © 2013-2014 www.lookbuying.com. All rights reserved.

E-mail:lookbuying@sina.com